Directory

Department Name First Name Last Name Job Title Phone
Human Services Stacey Palermo Mental Health Professional - Family Centered Treatment (FCT) (920)-674-1131
Register of Deeds Amber Lane-Hansen Deputy Register of Deeds (920)-674-7235
Register of Deeds Kristine Olson Deputy Register of Deeds (920)-674-7398
Human Services Jessica Lawrence Comprehensive Community Service Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-7107
County Treasurer Kathryn Basler Deputy Treasurer (920)-674-7250
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Karla Nava ADRC Specialist (920)-605-2014
Human Services Lindsey Slatter Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8181
County Board Curtis Backlund County Board Supervisor - District 20 (920)-397-0843
County Board Dan Herbst County Board Supervisor - District 6 (920)-261-9183
Health Department Melissa New Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7461
Sheriff's Office Julie Noll Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7360
Human Services Lang Shayna Comprehensive Community Service Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-1133
Human Services Brooke Helt Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-674-8137
Human Services Brianna White Psychotherapist (920)-674-1110
Human Services Eliza White-Pentony Child Protective Services Worker - Ongoing (920)-674-8667
Aging & Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Dave Raymond Transportation Coordinator (920)-674-8104
Human Services Jason Thurmond Crisis Stabilization Worker (920)-674-8114
UW Extension Lisa Krolow FoodWise Program Coordinator (262)-741-4957
Human Services Beckie Enyeart Child Protective Services Ongoing Professional (CPS) (920)-674-8153
Administration Benjamin Wehmeier County Administrator (920)-674-7101
Administration Tammie Jaeger Administrative Secretary
Confidential
(920)-674-8671
Court Support Services Jennifer Weber Circuit Court Commissioner
Family Court Services
Register in Probate Director
(920)-674-7192
Corporation Counsel Yelena Zarwell Asst. Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7135
Corporation Counsel Sarana Stolar Paralegal (920)-674-7135
County Clerk Audrey McGraw County Clerk (920)-674-7144
Economic Development RoxAnne Witte Program Assistant (920)-674-8711
County Board Richard Jones County Board Supervisor - District 1 (920)-478-3335
County Board James Braughler County Board Supervisor - District 5 (920)-342-4758
County Board Dwayne Morris County Board Supervisor - District 7 (920)-246-4587
County Board Michael Wineke County Board Supervisor - District 8 (608)-225-1624
County Board Kirk Lund County Board Supervisor - District 14 (612)-418-2442
County Board Steven Nass County Board Chair - District 15 (920)-648-8513
County Board Russell Kutz County Board Supervisor - District 17 (920)-674-5241
County Board John Kannard County  Board Supervisor - District 21 (262)-470-1177
County Board Blane Poulson County Board Supervisor - District 22 (262)-490-1175
County Board Roger Lindl County Board Supervisor - District 24 (920)-723-5516
County Board Matthew Foelker County Board Supervisor - District 25 (920)-728-6669
County Board Mary Roberts County Board Supervisor - District 29 (920)-563-5343
District Attorney LeighAnn Scherer Office Manager (920)-674-7220
Clerk of Courts Jean Gess Judicial Assistant
Branch 4
(920)-674-7217
Finance Marc DeVries Finance Director (920)-674-7142
Finance Tammy Worzalla Assistant Finance Director (920)-674-8673
Finance Donna Miller Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7143
Finance Jayne Hintzmann Accounting Specialist - Payroll (920)-674-7141
Health Department Elizabeth Chilsen Director/Health Officer (920)-674-7186
Health Department Tyler Kubicek Environmental Health (920)-262-8094
Health Department Holly Hisel Environmental Health (920)-262-8094
Health Department Patricia Pohlman Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7193
Health Department Jennifer Gaal, RDN, CD, CLS WIC Project Director Supervisor (920)-674-7459
Health Department Vicki Gallardo WIC Dietetic Technician (920)-674-7465
Health Department Michele Schmidt Accountant II (920)-674-7188
Highway William Kern Highway Commissioner (920)-674-7377
Highway Brian Udovich Highway Operations Manager (920)-674-7273
Highway Erik Coonen Highway Fleet Manager (920)-674-7286
Highway Sean Heaslip Highway Operations Superintendent (920)-674-7391
Highway Greg Koeppel Highway Operations Superintendent (920)-674-7269
Human Resources Terri Palm-Kostroski Human Resources Director (920)-674-7103
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Dominic Wondolkowski ADRC Supervisor (920)-674-8732
Human Services - Child & Family Division Paul Gephart Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (920)-674-8785
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Shelly Wangerin Benefit Specialist (920)-674-8158
Human Services Shelly Theder Adult Protective Services Case Manager (920)-674-8700
Workforce Development Center Kathy Busler Economic Support Supervisor (920)-675-4612
Human Services Lisa Degrandt Administrative Specialist - Compliance (920)-605-2019
Human Services Carrie Fischer Economic Support Specialist (920)-674-8155
Human Services Lea Flores Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4615
Human Services Meghan Harris Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4623
Workforce Development Center Melissa Jung Economic Support Lead (920)-675-4036
Workforce Development Center Mike Last Economic Support Lead (920)-675-4637
Human Services Lindsay Gonzalez Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4632
Human Services Kaity Schmear Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4038
Workforce Development Center Jessica Schultze Economic Services Manager (920)-675-4638
Human Services Tiffany Congdon Comprehensive Community Services Manager (CCS) (920)-674-1949
Human Services Laura Bambrough Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8124
Human Services Anna Falci Mental Health/AODA Manager (920)-605-2018
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Alex James Psychotherapist (920)-674-8117
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Amy Prouty Psychotherapist (920)-674-8125
Human Services - Administration Dawn Shilts Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8146
Human Services Kenny Strege Housing Specialist/Psychosocial Rehabilitation (920)-723-2830
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Jamie Tegt Mental Health Professional Supervisor (920)-674-1129
Human Services Sara Zwieg Psychotherapist (920)-674-7294
Human Services Marj Thorman Community Support Professional (CSP) Supervisor (920)-674-8198
Human Services Chris Blakey Mental Health Tech/Program Assistant Community Support Program (CSP) (920)-674-8154
Human Services Carol Herold Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-8165
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Julie Johnson Community Support Program Clinical Coordinator (CSP) (920)-674-8186
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Anna Bedford Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-8174
Human Services Sarah Vincent Dunham Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-8778
Lueder House Casey Crandall Crisis Stabilization Worker (920)-674-8114
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Lori Brummond Psychosocial Rehabilitation Worker (920)-723-4304
Lueder House Sue Hoehn Crisis Stabilization Worker (920)-674-8114
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Holly Pagel Behavioral Health Division Manager (920)-674-8108
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Terry Bolger MH Community Outreach Wkr (920)-674-8799
Human Services - Administration Holly Broedlow Financial Intake Worker (920)-674-8142
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Krista Doerr IDP Assessor/Psychotherapist (920)-674-8190
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Katherin Schultz Psychotherapist (920)-674-7259
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Jennifer Wendt Psychotherapist (920)-674-8717
Human Services Mel Haggart, M.D. Medical Director/Psychiatrist (920)-674-8180
Human Services Brian Bellford Deputy Director
Administrative Division Manager
(920)-674-8147
Human Services - Fiscal Kristie Dorn IT & Billing Supervisor (920)-674-8151
Human Services - Fiscal Marybeth Jurczyk Accounting Supervisor (920)-674-8143
Aging & Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Tonya Runyard Dementia Care Specialist (920)-675-4035
Human Services Susan Stuckey Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8106
Human Services - Fiscal Cathy Swenson Senior Accounting Supervisor (920)-674-8150
Human Services Kelly Witucki Office Manager (920)-674-8110
Human Services, Maintenance Paul Vogel Lead Maintenance Worker (920)-674-8179
Human Services - Child & Family Division Erica Lowrey Child Protective Services Supervisor (CPS) (920)-674-8170
Human Services - Child & Family Division Andrea Szwec Parents Supporting Parents Coordinator (920)-674-8716
Court Support Services Brittany Thompson Child Custody Evaluator (920)-674-7432
Human Services - Child & Family Division Jennifer Witt Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional (CPS)
(920)-674-8122
Human Services - Child & Family Division Mary Behm Children's Long Term Support Supervisor (CLTS) (920)-674-8185
Human Services - Child & Family Division Maggie Messler Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional (CPS)
(920)-674-8157
Human Services - Child & Family Division Jessica Godek Youth & Family Services Supervisor (920)-674-8182
Human Services - Child & Family Division Dominic Alvarez Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-7257
Human Services - Child & Family Division Jessica Breezer Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8183
Human Services - Child & Family Division Rebecca Brown Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8129
Human Services - Child & Family Division Amy Junker Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-674-1130
Human Services - Child & Family Division Tara Montoya Children's Long Term Support (CLTS) Coordinator (920)-605-2025
Human Services - Child & Family Division Nichole Doornek Community Resource Coordinator
Wraparound
(920)-674-3105
Human Services - Child & Family Division Kelly Ganster Community Resource Coordinator
Wraparound
(920)-728-4689
Human Services - Child & Family Division Darci Wubben CLTS Services & Support Coordinator (920)-674-7296
Human Services - Emergency Mental Health Kim Propp Crisis Services Manager (920)-674-8727
Human Services - Emergency Mental Health Sandra Gaber Intake After Hours Worker (920)-674-8178
Human Services - Emergency Mental Health Rebecca Gregg Intake After Hours Worker (920)-674-8178
Human Services - Emergency Mental Health Jennifer Rhodes Intake After Hours Worker (920)-674-8178
Human Services - Birth to Three Elizabeth Boucher Birth to Three/Preschool Supervisor (920)-674-8784
Human Services - Birth to Three Tonya Buskager Early Intervention Teacher (920)-674-8782
Human Services - Birth to Three Steffani Evans Early Intervention Teacher (920)-674-7445
Human Services - Child & Family Division Laura Wagner Child and Family Division Manager (920)-674-8729
Human Services - Child & Family Division Heidi Gerth Intake Manager (920)-674-8113
Human Services - Child & Family Division John Mock Intake Worker (920)-674-8160
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Michelle Rushton School Psychotherapist (920)-674-8118
Human Services - Child & Family Division Ashley Timmerman Intake Worker (920)-674-8173
Land & Water Conservation Kimberly Liakopoulos Administrative Specialist (920)-674-7110
Planning and Development Gerry Kokkonen GIS & Land Use Technician (920)-674-7117
Land & Water Conservation Joe Strupp Resource Conservationist (920)-674-7483
Land & Water Conservation Patricia Cicero Director (920)-674-7121
Planning and Development Nicholl Ostopowicz GIS Specialist (920)-674-8606
Planning and Development Tracy    Saxby Real Property Lister (920)-674-7254
County Treasurer Kelly Stade County Treasurer (920)-674-8605
Medical Examiner Nichol Tesch Medical Examiner (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Carol Anderson Chief Investigator (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Carl Anderson Investigator (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Larry Warwick Investigator (920)-674-7119
Parks Mary Truman Advanced Program Assistant (920)-674-7452
Parks Kevin Wiesmann Parks Director (920)-674-7261
Register of Deeds Staci Hoffman Register of Deeds (920)-674-7236
Register of Deeds Kaela Hutter Chief Deputy (920)-674-7219
Veterans' Service Yvonne Duesterhoeft Veterans Service Officer (920)-674-7240
Planning and Development Matt Zangl Director - Planning and Development (920)-674-8638
Planning and Development Laurie Miller Program Assistant (920)-674-7524
Child Support Tom Antholine Asst. Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7255
Child Support Rebecca Fry Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Child Support Tiffany Goodman Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Child Support Stacee Jensen Child Support Director (920)-674-7255
Child Support Christina Miklavcic Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Child Support Michelle Rue-Miller Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Child Support Tamara Tomczak Lead Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Child Support Kendall Wick Asst. Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7255
Circuit Court Ben Brantmeier Judge (920)-674-7217
Circuit Court Robert Dehring Judge (920)-674-7210
Clerk of Courts Ashley Ecklund Deputy Court Clerk
Criminal/Traffic Division
(920)-674-7165
Clerk of Courts Tina Gleisner-Hotter Financial Chief Deputy (920)-674-7152
Circuit Court Rachel Gwidt Court Reporter (920)-674-7181
Clerk of Courts Cindy Hamre Incha Clerk of Courts (920)-674-7496
Circuit Court Meredith Clark Court Reporter (920)-674-7199
Circuit Court William Hue Judge (920)-674-7151
Clerk of Courts Marcia Krull Court Coordinator (920)-674-7164
Clerk of Courts Charles Mann Deputy Court Clerk
Civil, Family, Small Claims
(920)-674-7156
Circuit Court Ashley Robinson Judicial Assistant
Branch 1
(920)-674-7178
Clerk of Courts Marissa Acosta Deputy Clerk III (920)-674-7154
Clerk of Courts Dana Scherer Operations Chief Deputy (920)-674-8639
Circuit Court Erica Schueler Court Reporter (920)-674-7218
Clerk of Courts Kris Schneider Deputy Clerk - Civil, Family, Small Claims (920)-674-8669
Circuit Court William Gruber Judge (920)-674-7178
Circuit Court Kim Vegter Judicial Assistant
Branch 2
(920)-674-7217
Circuit Court Lori Zastrow Judicial Assistant
Branch 3
(920)-674-7210
District Attorney Theresa Beck Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Monica Hall District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Barb Michaels Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Jeffrey Shock Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Brookellen Teuber Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
Economic Development Julie Olver Marketing Manager (920)-728-7264
Emergency Management Donna Haugom Director (920)-674-7450
Management Information Systems (MIS) Bock Adrian Senior Network  Specialist Supervisor (920)-674-5953
Management Information Systems (MIS) Stephanie Rudey Systems Analyst (920)-674-5962
Management Information Systems (MIS) Scott Kjornes Micro Computer Specialist (920)-674-5961
Management Information Systems (MIS) John Rageth Information Technology Director (920)-674-5954
Management Information Systems (MIS) Oral Rowland Senior Systems Analyst
Supervisor
(920)-674-5964
Treatment Court (WCS) Morgan Rohde Lead Case Manager (920)-674-8719
UW Extension Katelyn Broedlow Administrative Specialist (920)-674-7440
Planning  and Development Kim Buchholz Sustainable Waste Program Coordinator (920)-674-7430
Health Department Kaylie Mason Environmental Health Specialist (920)-262-8094
Management Information Systems (MIS) David Dykstra Senior IT Specialist (920)-674-5952
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Kasey Elmer Comprehensive Community Services Psychotherapist (CCS) (920)-674-8666
Human Services - Child & Family Division Kristine Feggestad Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-675-4048
Human Services Mary Lenz Administrative Specialist - Medical Auditor (920)-674-8120
Human Services - Administration Mary Klein Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8668
Human Services - Administration Penny Klement Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8169
Planning and Development Sarah Elsner Zoning/On-Site Waste Management Technician (920)-674-7133
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Brittany Long Mental Health Professional (920)-674-7462
County Board Brandon White County Board Supervisor - District 18 (920)-650-0535
County Board Walt Christensen County Board Supervisor - District 30 (920)-723-1320
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Erika Holmes ADRC Lead Specialist (920)-674-8140
Human Resources Jessica Tucker Benefits Administrator (920)-674-8634
Child Support Kelsey Schoenherr Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
County Board George Jaeckel County Board Supervisor - District 23 (920)-563-9810
District Attorney Andrea Brickman Legal Secretary (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Dana Pallan Legal Secretary (920)-674-7370
Human Services - Child & Family Division Elizabeth Shropshire Parent Coach Family Advocate (920)-674-7190
Highway Derek Anderson GIS/Engineering Technician (920)-674-7184
Human Services Nicole Singsime Compliance Officer (920)-674-7191
Human Services - Child & Family Division Katie Schickowski Lead Foster Care Coordinator (920)-674-8119
Human Services Brent Ruehlow Director (920)-674-8148
Court Support Services Michelle Matheny Family Court Mediator (920)-674-7433
Highway Mark Gorkowski Superintendent (920)-674-7268
Workforce Development Center Dana Dietschweiler Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4636
District Attorney Melanie Flint Paralegal (920)-674-7220
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Michael Hansen Transportation Supervisor (920)-675-4049
County Clerk Deb Schroedl Chief Deputy County Clerk (920)-674-8630
Human Services - Emergency Mental Health Megan Weinschenk Psychotherapist (920)-674-8196
Human Services Sean Arient Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8132
Human Services - Child & Family Division Lindy Schrader Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (920)-674-8189
Human Services - Birth to Three Leah Riemer Early Intervention Teacher (920)-674-8790
Clerk of Courts Nicole Schroeder Deputy Clerk - Financial (920)-674-7246
Aging & Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Emma Borck Benefits Specialist (920)-674-1945
Human Services Kathy Green Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4633
Human Services - Birth to Three Jennifer Hoppenrath Early Intervention Services Coordinator (920)-674-7385
Medical Examiner Amy Ross Investigator (920)-674-7119
Human Services - Maintenance Todd Pooler Building Maintenance Worker (920)-674-1136
Human Services Dane Luebke Administrative Specialist - Compliance (920)-605-2030
Human Services Alyson Schmidt Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7138
Fair Park Mikayla Kind Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7139
Human Services Emily Stout Psychotherapist (920)-674-8123
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Kim Herman Family Caregiver Support Specialist (920)-674-8734
Human Services Bao Yang CCS Service Facilitator II (920)-674-8130
County Board David Drayna County  Board Supervisor - District 19 (920)-390-0304
Economic Development Deborah Reinbold GHDP CEO/JCEDC Executive Director (920)-674-8710
Veterans Service Office Shawn Flyte Deputy Veterans Service Officer (920)-674-7240
Highway Kathleen Huebner Equipment Parts Person (920)-674-7270
Drug Task Force (920)-568-2582
Human Services - Behavioral Health Division Suzanne Smith Protective Payee (920)-674-8145
Parks Reservations and General Questions (920)-674-7260
Parks Rolland "JR" Klement Parks Supervisor (920)-674-7540
Human Services Bridget Schwantes Administrative Specialist I - Internal Medical Auditor (920)-674-8197
Workforce Development Center Becca Snyder Economic Support Specialist (920)-674-4610
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Rebecca Schmidt ADRC Division Manager (920)-674-8139
Sheriff's Office Megan Wegner Administrative Specialist (920)-674-7329
Human Services Jessica Manogue Parents Supporting Parents Specialist (920)-674-7279
Human Services Alyssa Hake Parents Supporting Parents Specialist (920)-674-8131
Human Services Christina Czappa Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8184
Parks Kelley Westphal Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7260
Human Services Emily Green Psychotherapist (920)-605-2022
Aging and Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Patricia Crosby Transportation/Van Driver (920)-674-8104
Human Services Noelle Sopotnick Intake Worker (920)-674-7454
Sheriff's Office Rebecca Powell Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7335
Human Services Tanya Scherer-Brown CLTS Support & Services Coordinator (920)-674-8780
Workforce Development Center Sarah Stanton Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4611
Human Services Monica Liceaga Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-605-2021
Human Services Terrence Tzebiatowski Administrative Specialist - Compliance (920)-605-2013
Workforce Development Center Moises Sequeria Economic Support Specialist (920)-674-4605
Human Services Claire Kuehl Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-1115
Human Services Michele Bahl Psychotherapist (920)-674-8107
Child Support Alejandra Munoz Administrative Assistant (920)-674-1104
Human Services Brooke Kysely Psychotherapist (920)-674-8194
Human Services Matthew Baumann Psychotherapist (920)-674-7108
Human Services Yvonne Torres ADRC Resource Specialist (920)-674-7105
Human Services Wayne Kofler Transportation/Van Driver (920)-674-8104
Human Services Jim Schultz Transportation/Van Driver (920)-674-8104
Human Services Mardy Juhl Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-1943
Aging & Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Gina Serna ADRC Specialist (920)-674-8191
Human Services Berenice Acosta- Delgado Economic Support Specialist - Bilingual (920)-674-4626
Human Services Maxwell Groth Community Support Professional (920)-674-8156
Human Services William Wallace CSP Ongoing Professional (920)-674-8116
Human Services Martin Groth Community Support Professional (CSP) (902)-674-7424
Human Services Bee Yang CCS Service Facilitator (920)-674-1946
Human Services Jason Eiler Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8163
Health Department Kendell Cooper Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7488
Health Department Laryssa Germundson WIC Breastfeeding Peer Counselor (920)-988-1863
Emergency Management Tracy Neuhauser Program Assistant (920)-674-8674
UW Extension Chrissy Wen Area Director (262)-379-9431
UW Extension Steve Chmielewski Community Development Educator (262)-548-7781
Health Department Sarah Luebke Licensed Practical Nurse (920)-674-7455
District Attorney Krysta Granberg Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7173
County Board Cassie Richardson County Board Supervisor - District 2 (608)-513-2757
County Board Robert Preuss County Board Supervisor - District 3 (262)-391-0550
County Board Bruce Degner County  Board Supervisor - District 9 (920)-988-9342
County Board Mark Groose County Board Supervisor - District 10 (414)-899-4824
County Board Meg Turville-Heitz County Board Supervisor - District 16 (608)-695-0313
County Board Joan Callan County Board Supervisor - District 27 (608)-239-0849
County Board Anthony Gulig County Board Supervisor - District 28 (608)-658-1007
Human Services Candace Burchard Community Support Professional (920)-605-2012
MIS Steven Keller Hardware Technician (920)-674-5958
Child Support Zachary Dermont Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Human Services Susan Brodd Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4622
Human Services Tim Christian Transportation Coordinator/Van Driver (920)-674-8104
Human Services Caitlin Jurczyk Administrative Specialist (920)-674-8724
Human Services Susan Powers Comprehensive Community Support Service Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-7258
Human Services Hannah Dohner Intake Worker (920)-674-8177
Human Services Kelly Lueck Intake Worker (920)-728-6026
Aging & Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Erica Stockfish Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8734
Human Services Lorena Pavon-Alvarado Administrative Assistant (920)-605-2016
Human Services Jesse Gundacker Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8708
UW Extension Jerry Wilcenski 4-H Educator (920)-674-7299
UW Extension Alison Pfau Regional Dairy Educator (920)-674-7298
UW Extension Julie Hill Horticulture Outreach Specialist (262)-741-4958
Highway Jacob Borth Accounting Manager (920)-674-7183
Human Services Darcy Lalimo Family Advocate (920)-674-8675
Human Services Tracy Warner CLTS Support & Services Coordinator (920)-605-2015
Human Services Jenifer Eilert Intake Worker (920)-674-8171
Health Department Brittany Kutz Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7232
Health Department Maria De La Luz Lira Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7137
MIS Tima Wolff Central Duplicating Clerk (920)-674-7134
Land and Water Conservation David Hoffman Resource Conservationist (920)-674-7115
Court Support Services Hannah Massey Deputy Register in Probate/Juvenile Clerk (920)-674-7248
District Attorney Alicia Aguilera Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7220
Human Services Dianna Schultz Medical Assistant (920)-605-2028
Human Services Dawn McDermott Crisis Stabilization Worker (920)-674-8114
District Attorney Danya Mendoza Legal Secretary (920)-674-7220
Human Services Chelsee Dinamarca Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-674-8109
Human Services Kiyena Beatty Intake Worker (920)-674-8128
MIS Jordan Hundt Programmer Analyst (920)-674-5955
Human Services Abbey Buelow Intake Worker (920)-674-2020
Human Services Meixner Jeremy Human Services Professional Case Manager (920)-674-8781
Corporation Counsel Jordan Lippert Assistant Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7135
Court Support Services Alison Walker Deputy Register in Probate
Juvenile Clerk Specialistst
(920)-674-8664
Health Department Ariadna Hernandez Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7189
Court Support Services Kelly Hanson Deputy Register in Probate/Juvenile Clerk (920)-674-7245
Human Resources Jessica Olszewski Human Resources Coordinator (920)-674-7102
Medical Examiner Ashley Norvell Investigator (920)-674-7327
Court Support Services Aubrey Sargeant Family Court Services Assistant (920)-674-8659
Clerk of Courts Joelynn Ribble Deputy Court Clerk II (920)-674-7157
Clerk of Courts Katelyn Evans Deputy Court Clerk II (920)-674-7153
Human Services Cherilyn Emond Foster Care Coordinator (920)-674-7468
Sheriff's Office Brenda Nitardy Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7344
Sheriff's Office Karen Schmidt Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7345
Sheriff's Office Lynn Enke Administrative Specialist (920)-674-8625
Sheriff's Office Mindi Rue Administrative Specialist (920)-674-4507
Sheriff's Office Crystal Griffin Accounting Assistant (920)-674-7366
Human Services Mary Bonaccorsi Psychiatric Nurse Prescriber (920)-674-7243
Human Services Melissa Goodearle Adult Protective Services Case Manager (920)-674-8126
Aging & Disability Resource Center (ADRC) Betty Jaeckel Benefits Specialist (920)-674-8135
Land and Water Conservation Samuel Peterson Resource Conservationist (920)-674-7112
Human Services Tracy Wittwer CCS Service Facilitator (920)-674-1132
Highway Kori Telfer Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7266
Human Services Jeannine Eng Psychotherapist (920)-674-1950
Human Services Nicole Lemanski Comprehensive Community Service Facilitator (CCS) (920)-605-2009
Human Services Samantha Copus Parent Supporting Parents Specialist (920)-605-2024
Human Services Tatiana March Nutrition Program Supervisor (920)-674-8134
Human Services Susan Folts Administrative Assistant (920)-674-4602
Human Services Jonathan Carrizales Medical Assistant (920)-674-8193
Human Services Sierra Eno Psychosocial Rehabilitation Worker (920)-723-9863
Central Services Ryan Hayes Director of Facilities Management (920)-674-7198
Health Department Vanessa Leaders Community Health Development Worker (920)-674-7228
Child Support Ahna Fanning Child Support Specialist (920)-674-7255
Human Services Manuela Gratz Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4039
Human Services Clayton Coleman Child Protective Services Ongoing Professional (CPS) (920)-674-8188
Human Services Samantha Sims Intake Worker (920)-674-8788
Administration Michael Luckey Assistant to the County Administrator (920)-674-8633
Human Services Brooke Kopps Community Outreach Worker (920)-723-0537
Human Services Kari Kuffer Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-1134
Human Services Katie Rojas Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4037
Human Services Kristin Draeger ADRC Specialist (920)-674-8731
Human Services Jasmin Richter Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-8792
Human Services Jolie Palmer Nutrition Site Manager (920)-674-3105
Human Services Karen Koenigs Nutrition Site Manager (920)-674-3105
Human Resources Jennifer Robinson Recruitment & Retention Specialist (920)-728-7629
Human Services Morgan Van Der Ploeg CCS Service Facilitator (920)-674-8103
Human Services Amy Schroeder Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8176
Human Services Nicole Hilgen Family Development Worker (920)-674-3105
Human Services Ashley Hernandez Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8796
Human Services Samantha Kunstmann Comprehensive Community Services Psychotherapist (CCS) (920)-674-8199
Human Services Cynthia Bray Intake Worker (920)-674-3105
Human Services Cory Roloff Children's Long Term Support Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-674-8730
Human Services Kellyjo Messier Comprehensive Community Services LPN (CCS) (920)-674-8794
Human Services Jenna Aalsma CCS Service Facilitator (920)-674-8102
Human Services Molly Willgrubs 0-3 Early Intervention Service Coordinator (920)-674-8175
Finance Morgan Toutant Budget Analyst (920)-674-7434
Health Department Amy Karas WIC Registered Dietician/RN (920)-674-7464
Medical Examiner James Bates Investigator (920)-674-7119
Corporation Counsel Danielle Thompson Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7135
Human Services Kevin Huddleston Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8192
Treasurer | County Clerk Jessica Havill Deputy County Clerk/Elections | Assistant Deputy Treasurer (920)-674-7251
Clerk of Courts Christina Nordberg Deputy Court Clerk (920)-674-____
Human Services Mackenzie Seeber Intake/On-Call Worker (920)-674-8172
Court Support Services Cassi Nelson Circuit Court Commissioner (920)-674-8797
Human Services Krystal Fredrick School Pschyotherapist (920)-674-1948
Land and Water Conservation Colton Hutchinson Water Resources Management Specialist (920)-674-7111
Human Services Tadd Douglas Child Protective Services Ongoing Professional (CPS) (920)-674-7264
Human Services Mary Weber Home Delivered Meal Assessor (920)-674-3105
Human Services Jacqueline Unke Nutrition Site Manager (920)-674-3105
Human Services Brett Wenzel CCS Service Facilitator (920)-674-8141
UW Extension Josh Kamps Regional Crops & Soils Educator (608)-673-0680
District Attorney Kasey Strike Legal Secretary (920)-674-7220
Highway Department Tyson Barnes Sign Foreman (920)-674-7287
Highway Department Troy Schneider Mechanic (920)-674-7285
Court Support Services Nicole Sadowske Commissioner Legal Specialist (920)-674-7192
Circuit Court Cassi Nelson Circuit Court Commissioner (920)-674-7192
Medical Examiner Tirri Goodrich Investigator (920)-674-7119
Human Services Chad Hrobsky Youth Justice Worker (920)-674-8706
Human Services Madelyn Raatz Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-8152
Human Services Kathleen Rogers Economic  Support Specialist I (920)-675-4619
Human Services Joanna Bredlau Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-605-2010
Administration Vanessa Baumann CJCC & Treatment Courts Coordinator (920)-674-8632
Sheriff's Office Brittnie Kucken Accounting Assistant (920)-674-8636
Human Services Amber Gilles Intake Worker (920)-674-3105
Medical Examiner Veronica Anderson Investigator (920)-674-7119
Human Services Janis Carpenter Child Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-605-2029
Human Services Rabecca Cole Psychotherapist (920)-674-8138
Human Services Cynthia Crouse Financial Assistance Worker (CSP) (920)-674-1947
Human Services Autumn Dankert Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4614
Sheriff's Office Lynn Enke Administrative Specialist (920)-674-8625
Human Services Ashley Green Family Development Worker (920)-674-3105
Human Services Patti Hills Nutrition Site Manager (920)-674-3105
Human Services Kevin Purcell Nutrition Site Manager (920)-728-2365
Human Services Betsy Lane Psychotherapist (920)-605-2032
Human Services Michelle Metz Administrative Assistant (920)-674-1103
Human Services Larissa Miles Crisis Stabilization Worker (920)-674-8114
Human Services Miller Molly Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8728
Human Services Sadie Raduenz Psychosocial Rehabilitation Worker (920)-728-2342
District Attorney Cherie Hahn Legal Assistant (920)-674-7221
Clerk of Courts Hailey Hotter Deputy Clerk II (920)-674-8631
Human Services Christopher Hunkins Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8101
Human Services Aaron Bakewell Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8795
Human Services Lauren Vergenz Group Home Supervisor (920)-674-7160
Fair Park Abby Schopen Advanced Program Assistant (920)-674-7479
Human Services Laura Rolerat Children's Long Term Support & Services Coordinator (CLTS) (920)-674-8715
Planning and Development - Land Information Division Laura Scott GIS Specialist (920)-674-8608
Planning and Development - Zoning Division Fischback Sharyl Administrative Specialist (920)-674-7131
UW Extension Meghan Splinter Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7297
Medical Examiner Brian Zarbock Investigator (920)-674-7119
Human Services Leisa Zirbel Nutrition Site Manager (920)-674-3105
Human Services Mary Kralj Transportation/Van Driver (920)-674-8104
Human Services Meghan Kehoe Comprehensive Community Support Facilitator (CCS) (920)-605-2031
Human Services Cecilia Good Administrative Assistant (CCS) (920)-674-8112
District Attorney Garrett Johnson Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney First Offender Program (920)-674-7220
Human Services Meloney Thorman Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8100
Human Services Pekrul Carlee Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8149
Medical Examiner Dakota Walker Investigator (920)-674-7119
Human Services Art Leavens Intake Worker (920)-674-8121
Human Services Amanda Sass Psychotherapist (920)-674-1137
Human Services Nancy Schneider Community Support Professional (CSP) RN (920)-674-8161
Human Services Amy Spies Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-605-2017
Parks Scott Lentz Building & Grounds Worker (920)-674-7260
Parks John Schoenherr Building & Grounds Worker (920)-674-7260
Parks Samantha Staude Building & Grounds Worker (920)-674-7260
Parks Ronald Wilkes Building & Grounds Worker (920)-674-7260
Human Services Jessica Reed Community Support Professional (CSP) (920)-674-7441
Medical Examiner Stuart McVicar Investigator (920)-674-7119
Fair Park Rebecca Roberts Director (920)-674-7159
Human Services Breanna Kearny Comprehensive Community Support Facilitator (CCS) (920)-605-2033
Human Services Kristen Loudon Comprehensive Long Term Support Services Facilitator (CLTS) (920)-605-2026
Parks Sofia Pipp Dog Ranger (920)-674-7260
Human Services Smith Tracy Transportation/Van Driver (920)-674-8104
Human Services Isabella Nagova Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (940)-674-8162
Veteran's Service Russell Toeller Veterans Service Clerk (920)-674-7443
Human Services Laurel Danielson Crisis Stabilization Worker (920)-674-8114
County Board Karl Zarling County  Board Supervisor - District 4 (262)-490-3300
County Board Elizabeth Hafften County  Board Supervisor - District 11 (920)-988-2078
County Board Matthew Tracy County Board Supervisor - District 12 (608)-332-8775
County Board Amanda Truax County Board Supervisor - District 13 (262)-289-7336
County Board Amanda Golson County Board Supervisor - District 26 (920)-650-1647
Clerk of Courts Shannon Kronschnabel Deputy Court Clerk (920)-674-7168
Planning & Development Haley Nielsen Zoning/On-Site Waste Management Technician (920)-674-7113
Human Services Joelle Feucht Comprehensive Community  Support (CCS) Facilitator (920)-605-2024
Planning & Development Christopher Ruetten Surveyor (920)-674-7147
Human Services Madison Schulz Breastfeeding Peer Counselor (920)-674-7189
Human Services Jacob Kostroski Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8726
Human Services Rachel Schloesser Administrative Specialist (920)-605-2035
Human Services Avery Cornford Child Protective Services Ongoing Professional (920)-674-8167
Fair Park Samantha Garvey Seasonal Office Assistant