County Board Supervisors

Supervisory District 1 - Richard Jones
Wards 1, 2, 3, 4 City of Waterloo

Supervisory District 2 - Mike Kelly
Wards 1, 2 Town of Milford; Ward 1 Town of Waterloo; Ward 5 City of Waterloo

Supervisory District 3 - Greg David
Wards 1, 2 Town of Watertown; Wards 8, 19 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 4 - Augie Tietz
Wards 9, 10 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 5 - James Braughler
Wards 11, 12 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 6 - Dan Herbst
Wards 15, 16 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 7 - Dwayne Morris
Wards 13, 14 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 8 - Michael Wineke
Wards 17, 18 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 9 - Amy Rinard - 2nd Vice Chair
Wards 1, 2, 5, 6 Town of Ixonia; Ward 2 Village Lac La Belle

Supervisory District 10 - Lloyd Zastrow
Wards 1, 3 Town of Concord; Wards 3, 4 Town of Ixonia

Supervisory District 11 - Jeff Johns
Ward 2 Town of Aztalan; Ward 2 Town of Concord; Ward 1, 2 Town of Farmington

Supervisory District 12 - Peter Hartz
Wards 1, 2, 3 Village of Johnson Creek

Supervisory District 13 - Ed Morse
Wards 2, 4, 6, 7 City of Lake Mills

Supervisory District 14 - Kirk Lund
Wards 1, 3, 5, 8 City of Lake Mills

Supervisory District 15 - Steven J. Nass - Vice Chair
Ward 1 Town of Aztalan; Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Lake Mills

Supervisory District 16 - Laura Payne
Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Oakland; Wards 1 Village of Cambridge

Supervisory District 17 - Russell Kutz
Wards 6, 7, 8, 9 City of Jefferson

Supervisory District 18 - Brandon White
Wards 3, 4, 5, 11 City of Jefferson

Supervisory District 19 - Jim Schroeder, Chair
Wards 1, 2, 10 City of Jefferson

Supervisory District 20 - Jim Mode
Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Jefferson; Ward 4 Town of Oakland

Supervisory District 21 - John Kannard
Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Sullivan; Ward 1 Village of Sullivan

Supervisory District 22 - Blane Poulson
Ward 1 Town of Palmyra; Wards 1, 2 Village of Palmyra

Supervisory District 23 - George Jaeckel
Wards 1, 2 Town of Koshkonong; Ward 8 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 24 - Roger Lindl
Wards 11, 12 City of Whitewater

Supervisory District 25 - Matthew Foelker
Ward 1 Town of Cold Spring; Wards 1, 2 Town of Hebron; Ward 3 Town of Koshkonong; Ward 2 Town of Palmyra; Ward 10 City of Whitewater

Supervisory District 26 - Joan Fitzgerald
Wards 1, 2 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 27 - Conor Nelan
Wards 3, 4 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 28 - Dick Schultz
Wards 7, 9 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 29 - Mary Roberts
Wards 5, 6 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 30 - Walt Christensen
Wards 4, 5, 6 Town of Koshkonong, Ward 1 Town of Sumner