Directory

Department Name First Name Last Name Job Title Phone
Human Services Haley Fritz Children & Families/CPS
Human Services Stacey Palermo CCS Psychotherapist (920)-674-1131
Human Services Renee Price-Hansen Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Zoning Brett Scherer Solid Waste Clean Sweep Specialist (920)-674-7430
Human Services Gwen Olson CCS Facilitator (920)-674-1134
Human Services Sirina Shepherd CCS Facilitator (920)-674-1133
Human Services Megan Bondehagen Children & Families/CPS (920)-674-8792
Administration Benjamin Wehmeier County Administrator (920)-674-7101
Administration Tammie Jaeger Administrative Secretary
Confidential
(920)-674-8671
Circuit Court Jennifer Weber Circuit Court Commissioner/Family Court Service Manager (920)-674-7192
Circuit Court Brian Hartley Circuit Court Commissioner (920)-674-7192
Circuit Court Nicole Sadowske Commissioner Assistant (920)-674-7192
Corporation Counsel J. Blair Ward Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7135
Corporation Counsel Yelena Zarwell Assistant Corporation Counsel (920)-674-7135
Corporation Counsel Sarana Stolar Paralegal (920)-674-7135
County Clerk Audrey McGraw County Clerk (920)-674-7144
Economic Development RoxAnne Witte Economic Development
Specialist
Housing Coordinator
(920)-674-8711
County Board Richard Jones Supervisor (920)-478-3335
County Board Mike Kelly Supervisor (920)-699-3658
County Board Greg David Supervisor (920)-988-5629
County Board Augie Tietz Supervisor (920)-261-3740
County Board James Braughler Supervisor (920)-342-4758
County Board Dwayne Morris Supervisor (920)-246-4587
County Board Michael Wineke Supervisor (608)-225-1624
County Board Amy Rinard Supervisor (920)-262-0892
County Board Lloyd Zastrow Supervisor (262)-593-8945
County Board Peter Hartz Supervisor (920)-699-3936
County Board Ed Morse Supervisor (920)-648-7578
County Board Kirk Lund Supervisor (612)-418-2442
County Board Steven J Nass Supervisor (920)-648-8513
County Board Laura Payne Supervisor (608)-279-7173
County Board Russell Kutz Supervisor (920)-674-5241
County Board Jim Schroeder County Board Chair (920)-728-2182
County Board Jim Mode Supervisor (920)-674-6162
County Board John Kannard Supervisor (262)-470-1177
County Board Blane Poulson Supervisor (262)-490-1175
County Board Roger Lindl Supervisor (920)-723-5516
County Board Matthew Foelker Supervisor (920)-728-6669
County Board Conor Nelan Supervisor (608)-516-4121
County Board Dick Schultz Supervisor (920)-650-1595
County Board Mary Roberts Supervisor (920)-563-5343
District Attorney Leigh Scherer Office Manager (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Laurie Anderson Victim/Witness Coordinator (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Jaymie McCoy First Offender Program Director (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Kathy Hembrook Legal Secretary (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Deb Hacht Legal Secretary/
Computer Specialist
(920)-674-7220
District Attorney Jean Gess Legal Secretary (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Sandi Davidson Legal Secretary (920)-674-7373
Finance Marc DeVries Finance Director (920)-674-7142
Finance Tammy Worzalla Assistant Finance Director (920)-674-8673
Finance Cindy Diestelmann Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7434
Finance Donna Miller Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7143
Finance Jayne Hintzmann Accounting Specialist - Payroll (920)-674-7141
Health Department Gail Scott, RN, BSN Director/Health Officer (920)-674-7228
Health Department Diane Nelson, RN, MSN, BSN Public Health Program Manager (920)-674-7186
Health Department Amy Fairfield, RN, BSN Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7137
Health Department Amanda Lenz, RN, BSN Jail RN (920)-674-7357
Health Department Mary Bender, RN, BSN Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7244
Health Department Emi  Reiner, MPH, RN Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7232
Health Department Nancy Schneider, RN, BSN Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7231
Health Department Katrina  Wichlacz, MSN, RN Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7488
Health Department Bonnie Peot, LPN Rock River Free Clinic (920)-674-7463
Health Department Tyler Kubicek Environmental Health (920)-262-8094
Health Department Holly Hisel Environmental Health (920)-262-8094
Health Department Mary Wollet, RD WIC Program Director (920)-674-7464
Health Department Patty Pohlman WIC Program Support (920)-674-7189
Health Department Jennifer Gaal, RD WIC Registered Dietitian (920)-674-7459
Health Department Vicki Gallardo, DRT WIC Dietetic Technician (920)-674-7465
Health Department Michele Schmidt Public Health Program Assistant (920)-674-7188
Health Department Sandee Schunk Accountant (920)-674-7193
Highway William Kern Highway Commissioner (920)-674-7377
Highway Brian Udovich Highway Operations Manager (920)-674-7273
Highway Erik Coonen Highway Fleet Manager (920)-674-7286
Highway Sean Heaslip Highway Superintendent (920)-674-7391
Highway Greg Koeppel Highway Superintendent (920)-674-7269
Highway Ann Jenswold Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7183
Highway Alice Fischer Accounting Specialist (920)-674-7266
Human Resources Terri M. Palm-Kostroski Human Resources Director (920)-674-7103
Human Resources Karen Mundt Benefits Administrator (920)-674-8634
Human Resources Casey Radtke HR Specialist (920)-674-7102
Human Services Sharon  Olson ADRC Division Manager (920)-674-8139
Human Services Dominic Wondolkowski ADRC Supervisor (920)-674-8732
Human Services Paul Gephart ADRC Specialist (920)-674-7105
Human Services Karen Tyne ADRC Specialist (920)-674-8731
Human Services Wendy Petitt ADRC Specialist (920)-674-8191
Human Services Jenifer Eilert ADRC Specialist (920)-674-8140
Human Services Shelly Wangerin ADRC Disability Benefit Specialist (920)-674-8158
Human Services Alyssa Kulpa Elder Benefit Specialist (920)-674-1945
Human Services Mark Nevins ADRC Adult Protective Services Case Manager (920)-674-8126
Human Services Shelly Theder ADRC Adult Protective Services Case Manager (920)-674-8700
Human Services Jean Thiede Transportation Coordinator (920)-674-8104
Human Services Leigh Fritter ADRC Nutrition Program Supervisor (920)-674-8134
Human Services Sharon Endl ADRC Community Outreach (920)-674-8187
Human Services Jill Johnson Economic Division Manager (920)-675-4638
Human Services Sandra Torgerson Economic Support Supervisor (920)-675-4612
Human Services Kathy Busler Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4037
Human Services Lisa Degrandt Administrative Assistant (920)-675-4330
Human Services Rose Engelhart Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4626
Human Services Carrie Fischer Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4619
Human Services Lea Flores Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4615
Human Services Meghan Harris Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4623
Human Services Susan Hoenecke Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4622
Human Services Julie Ihlenfeld Economic Support Specialist (920)-674-8155
Human Services - ADRC Heather Janes Dementia Care Specialist (920)-675-4035
Human Services Melissa Jung Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4036
Human Services Michael Last Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4637
Human Services Lindsay Gonzalez Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4632
Human Services Leslie Pelikan Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4614
Human Services Kaity Schmear Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4038
Human Services Jessica Schultze Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4611
Human Services Moises Sequeira Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4605
Human Services Mary Springer Economic Support Specialist (920)-674-8168
Human Services Cheryl Streich Economic Support Specialist (920)-675-4636
Human Services Jan Timm Economic Support Assistant (920)-675-4602
Human Services Melissa Torres Economic Support (920)-675-4633
Human Services Mary Wendt Economic Support Lead (920)-675-4610
Human Services Tiffany Congdon Comprehensive Community Services Manager (CCS) (920)-674-1949
Human Services Laura Bambrough CCS Facilitator (920)-674-8124
Human Services Rebecca Burda CCS Facilitator (920)-674-8796
Human Services Anna Falci CCS Facilitator (920)-674-8199
Human Services Loria Jackson CCS Facilitator (920)-647-8795
Human Services Alex James CCS Facilitator (920)-674-8162
Human Services Amy Porter Comprehensive Community Services Facilitator (CCS) (920)-674-8728
Human Services Dawn Shilts Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8112
Human Services Kenny Strege Rehabilitation Worker (920)-674-1946
Human Services Jamie Tegt CCS Facilitator (920)-674-8103
Human Services Brandie Veronikas Youth Coordinator (920)-674-7107
Human Services Brian Weber Alternate Care Coordinator (920)-674-8194
Human Services Sara Zwieg Project YES! CCS Supervisor (920)-674-8794
Human Services Marj Thorman CSP Supervisor (920)-674-8198
Human Services Pam Abrahamsen CSP Professional (920)-674-8156
Human Services Sarah Armstrong CSP Professional (920)-674-8127
Human Services Andy Barnhill CSP Professional (920)-674-7441
Human Services Heather Bellford Behavioral Health Specialist
Mental Health
(920)-674-1948
Human Services Chris Blakey Program Assistant (920)-674-8154
Human Services Jessica Cornwell CSP Professional (920)-674-7424
Human Services Heather Hegge CSP Professional (920)-674-7108
Human Services Carol Herold CSP Professional (920)-674-8165
Human Services Julie Johnson CSP Professional (920)-674-8186
Human Services Daniel Lawton CSP Professional (920)-674-8161
Human Services Anna Lockard CSP Professional (920)-674-8174
Human Services Eugenio Racanelli Finance Assistance (920)-674-1947
Human Services Sarah Vincent Dunham CSP Professional (920)-674-8778
Lueder Haus Terri Jurczyk Manager (920)-674-7160
Lueder Haus Casey Bauer Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Lueder Haus Lori Brummond Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Lueder Haus Mabel Marr Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Lueder Haus Sue Hoehn Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Lueder Haus Kirstin Steines Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Mental Health Holly Pagel Mental Health/AODA Manager (920)-674-8108
Mental Health Terrance Bolger MH Community Outreach Wkr (920)-674-8799
Mental Health Holly Broedlow Medical Office Assistant (920)-674-8193
Mental Health Brandon Bykowski Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-8117
Mental Health Krista Doerr Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-8190
Mental Health Lisa Dunham Children's Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-8138
Mental Health David Fischer Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-8123
Mental Health Heather Hegge Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-7108
Mental Health Cory Krueger Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-8107
Mental Health Katherin Melvin Behavioral Health Specialist (920)-674-7259
Mental Health Jenna Riggs IDP Assessor/AODA Counselor (920)-674-8118
Mental Health Jennifer Wendt Behavioral Health Specialist/Jail CM (920)-674-8717
Mental Health Bridget Schwantes Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8197
Human Services Mel Haggart, M.D. Medical Director/Psychiatrist (920)-674-8180
Human Services Kathi Cauley Director - Human Services (920)-674-8111
Human Services Brian Bellford Administrative Division Manager (920)-674-8147
Human Services Lynnell Austin Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8146
Human Services Kristie Dorn IT Specialist (920)-674-8151
Human Services Mary Jurczyk Accountant (920)-674-8143
Human Services Llana Majeres Administrative Assistant MH/AODA Clinic (920)-674-8176
Human Services Mary Ostrander Financial Intake Worker (920)-674-8142
Human Services Tonya Runyard Emergency Mental Outreach Worker (920)-674-8164
Human Services Bridget Schwantes Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8197
Human Services Susan Stuckey Accounting Specialist (920)-674-8106
Human Services Cathy Swenson Advanced Accountant (920)-674-8150
Human Services Mary Welter Accountant (920)-674-8145
Human Services Kelly Witucki Office Manager (920)-674-8110
Human Services Lori Zick Appointment Secretary
Receptionist
(920)-674-8101
Human Services, Maintenance Ryan Mundt Supervisor (920)-674-8179
Human Services, Maintenance Karl Hein Building Maintenance Worker (920)-674-8179
Human Services, Maintenance Paul Vogel Bldg Maintenance Worker (920)-674-8179
Human Services, Child and Family Division Erica Lowrey Child Protective Services Supervisor / Wraparound Supervisor (920)-674-8170
Human Services, Child and Family Division Kayla DuBois Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional
(920)-674-7264
Human Services, Child and Family Division Brittany Krumbeck Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional
(920)-674-8167
Human Services, Child and Family Division Andrea Szwec Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional
(920)-674-8716
Human Services, Child and Family Division Brittany Thompson Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional
(920)-674-8116
Human Services, Child and Family Division Bridgette Unger Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional
(920)-674-8188
Human Services, Child and Family Division Jennifer Witt Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional
(920)-674-8122
Human Services, Child and Family Division Carissa Krause Family Development Worker (920)-674-8667
Human Services, Child and Family Division Ann Polenski Family Development Worker (920)-674-8153
Human Services, Child and Family Division Barb Gang Children's Long Term Support
Supervisor
(920)-674-8715
Human Services, Child and Family Division Mary Behm-Spiegler Human Services Professional II - Children's Long Term Support
(CLTS)
(920)-674-8185
Human Services, Child and Family Division Maggie Messler Child Protective Services
Ongoing Professional I
(920)-674-8157
Human Services, Child and Family Division Jessica Godek Youth and Family Services
Supervisor
(920)-674-8182
Human Services, Child and Family Division Dominic Alvarez Juvenile Justice Case Manager (920)-674-7257
Human Services, Child and Family Division Jamaal Wagner Juvenile Justice Case Manager (920)-674-8181
Human Services, Child and Family Division Jessica Breezer Juvenile Justice Worker (920)-674-8183
Human Services, Child and Family Division Rebecca Brown Juvenile Justice Worker (920)-674-8129
Human Services, Child and Family Division Amy Junker Juvenile Justice Worker (920)-674-8163
Human Services, Child and Family Division Codi Papcke Juvenile Justice Worker (920)-674-8706
Human Services, Child and Family Division Barb Gang Wraparound Supervisor (920)-674-8715
Human Services, Child and Family Division Tara Montoya Human Services Professional I - Children's Long Term Support
(CLTS)
(920)-674-8713
Human Services, Child and Family Division Nichole Doornek Community Resource
Coordinator
(920)-674-8708
Human Services, Child and Family Division Kelly Ganster Community Resource
Coordinator
(920)-674-1951
Human Services, Child and Family Division Darci Wubben Community Outreach Worker (920)-674-8130
Emergency Mental Health Kim Propp Crisis Service Manager (920)-674-8727
Emergency Mental Health Sandra Gaber Intake After Hours Worker (920)-674-8178
Emergency Mental Health Rebecca Gregg Intake After Hours Worker (920)-674-8178
Emergency Mental Health Art Leavens Intake Worker (920)-674-8121
Emergency Mental Health Kelly North Psychotherapist (920)-674-8196
Emergency Mental Health Jennifer Rhodes Intake After Hours Worker (920)-674-8178
Human Services, Birth to Three Elizabeth Boucher Supervisor (920)-674-8784
Human Services, Birth to Three Tonya Buskager Teacher (920)-674-8782
Human Services, Birth to Three Steffani Evans Teacher (920)-674-7445
Human Services, Birth to Three Lynette Holman Services Coordinator (920)-674-7385
Human Services, Birth to Three Carolina Reyes Services Coordinator (920)-674-8175
Human Services, Intake Laura Wagner Supervisor Intake (920)-674-8729
Human Services, Intake Kelly Ganzow Family Advocate (920)-674-8128
Human Services, Intake Heidi Gerth Intake Worker (920)-674-8127
Human Services, Intake Katie Mannix Intake Worker (920)-674-8171
Human Services, Intake John Mock Intake Worker (920)-674-8178
Human Services, Intake Michelle Rushton Intake Worker (920)-674-7454
Human Services, Intake Ashley Timmerman Intake Worker (920)-674-8173
Land & Water Conservation Kimberly Liakopoulos Administrative Clerk (920)-674-7110
Land & Water Conservation Gerry Kokkonen Geographic Information Systems & Land Use Specialist (920)-674-7117
Land & Water Conservation Joe Strupp Resource Conservationist (920)-674-7483
Land & Water Conservation Nancy Lannert Resource Conservationist (920)-674-7115
Land & Water Conservation Patricia Cicero Water Resources Management
Specialist
(920)-674-7121
Land Information Nicholl Ostopowicz Cartographer (920)-674-8606
Land Information Tracy    Saxby Real Property Lister (920)-674-7132
Treasurer Kelly Stade Administrative Specialist
Deputy Treasurer
(920)-674-7250
Surveyor Jim Morrow County Surveyor (920)-674-7147
Medical Examiner Nichol Tesch Medical Examiner (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Carol Anderson Chief Investigator (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Gina Fritz Investigator (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Carl Anderson Investigator (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Larry Warwick Investigator (920)-674-7119
Medical Examiner Dawn Kiernan Investigator (920)-674-7119
Parks Joseph Nehmer Director - Parks (920)-674-7260
Parks Mary Nimm Program Assistant (920)-674-7260
Parks Kaela Hutter Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7260
Parks Kevin Wiesmann Parks Operations Supervisor (920)-674-7540
Register of Deeds Staci M. Hoffman Registrar (920)-674-7236
Register of Deeds MaryBeth Haney Chief Deputy (920)-674-7398
Register of Deeds Julie Janny Deputy Register of Deeds II (920)-674-7219
Register of Deeds Kaela Hutter Deputy I (920)-674-7235
K-9 Unit Brian Olson K-9 Unit Supervisor (920)-674-7426
K-9 Unit Scott Gukich Deputy (920)-674-4430
K-9 Unit Greg Jansen Deputy (920)-674-4440
K-9 Unit Jason Behm Deputy (920)-674-4402
Sheriff's Office Jeffrey Parker Chief Deputy (920)-674-7328
Sheriff's Office Paul Wallace Captain - Administration (920)-674-8624
Treasurer John E. Jensen Elected - Treasurer (920)-674-7250
Veterans' Service Yvonne Duesterhoeft Veterans Service Officer (920)-674-7240
Zoning Matt Zangl Director - Planning and Zoning (920)-674-8638
Zoning Deb Magritz Administrative Specialist (920)-674-7131
Zoning Laurie Miller Zoning Assistant (920)-674-7524
Zoning Sharon Ehrhardt Solid Waste/Clean Sweep
Specialist
(920)-674-7430
Central Duplicating Kathy Hart Central Duplicating Clerk (920)-674-7134
Child Support Tom Antholine Assistant Corporation Counsel (414)-615-2587
Child Support Rebecca Fry Enforcement & Interstate:
JF-MA
Paternity: A-GZ
(414)-615-2587
Child Support Tiffany Goodman Enforcement & Interstate: MB-O (414)-615-2587
Child Support Stacee Jensen Child Support Director (414)-615-2587
Child Support Dale Talamantes Administrative Assistant (414)-615-2587
Child Support Christina Miklavcic Financial Specialist: A-Z (414)-615-2587
Child Support Michelle Rue-Miller Enforcement & Interstate: STR-Z (414)-615-2587
Child Support Amanda Saeger Enforcement & Interstate: GJ-JE (414)-615-2587
Child Support Tamara Tomczak Enforcement & Interstate:
RON-STQ
(414)-615-2587
Child Support Kendall Wick Assistant Corporation Counsel (414)-615-2587
Child Support Jennifer Zink Enforcement & Interstate: C-GI (414)-615-2587
Circuit Court Ben Brantmeier Judge (920)-674-7217
Circuit Court Robert Dehring Judge (920)-674-7210
Clerk of Courts Ashley Ecklund Deputy Court Clerk
Criminal/Traffic Division
(920)-674-7165
Clerk of Courts Stacy Feggestad Deputy Court Clerk
Criminal/Traffic Division
(920)-674-7153
Clerk of Courts Tina Gleisner-Hotter Deputy Court Clerk
Bookkeeping
(920)-674-7152
Circuit Court Rachel Gwidt Court Reporter (920)-674-7181
Clerk of Courts Cindy Hamre Incha Clerk of Courts (920)-674-7496
Circuit Court Katie Hanson Court Reporter (920)-674-7199
Circuit Court William Hue Judge (920)-674-7151
Clerk of Courts Marcia Krull Lead Deputy Clerk (920)-674-7164
Clerk of Courts Charles Mann Deputy Court Clerk
Family Division
(920)-674-7156
Clerk of Courts Ashley Robinson Deputy Court Clerk
Small Claims
(920)-674-7157
Clerk of Courts Marissa Acosta Deputy Court Clerk
Criminal/Traffic Division
(920)-674-7154
Clerk of Courts Dana Scherer Deputy Court Clerk
Bookkeeping
(920)-674-8639
Circuit Court Erica Schueler Court Reporter (920)-674-7218
Clerk of Courts Kris Schneider Deputy Court Clerk II-Civil (920)-674-8669
Circuit Court Strike Kasey Judicial Assistant
Branches 1 & 3
(920)-674-7210
Circuit Court Sandy Taylor Court Reporter (920)-674-7212
Circuit Court William Gruber Judge (920)-674-7178
Circuit Court Kim Vegter Judicial Assistant
Branch 2
(920)-674-7151
Circuit Court Lori Zastrow Judicial Assistant
Branch 4
(920)-674-7217
District Attorney Theresa Beck Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Monica Hall Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Susan Happ Elected - District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Barb Michaels Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
District Attorney Jeff Shock Assistant District Attorney (920)-747-7220
District Attorney Brooke Teuber Assistant District Attorney (920)-674-7220
Economic Development Julie Olver Marketing Manager (920)-674-8789
Economic Development Victoria Pratt Economic Development Director (920)-674-8710
Emergency Management Nycol Haberman Program Assistant (920)-674-8674
Emergency Management Donna Haugom Emergency Management
Director
(920)-674-7450
Fair Park Roger Kylmanen Fair Park Supervisor (920)-674-7479
Fair Park Amy Listle Marketing Specialist (920)-674-7159
Fair Park Renee Busshardt Marketing/Administrative
Assistant
(920)-674-7139
Family Court Kristen Disch Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8659
Health Department Sarah Luebke, LPN Public Health Technician
Office/Jail
(920)-674-7357
Rock River Free Clinic David Rutledge Doctor (920)-674-7263
Rock River Free Clinic Kristin Wallace Director - Rock River Free Clinic (920)-674-7138
Human Services Carissa Davis Family Development Worker (920)-674-8667
Management Information Systems (MIS) Bock Adrian Micro Computer Specialist (920)-674-5953
Management Information Systems (MIS) Stephanie Hardin Programmer Analyst (920)-674-5962
Management Information Systems (MIS) Mike Henes Micro Computer Specialist (920)-674-5965
Management Information Systems (MIS) Scott Kjornes Micro Computer Specialist (920)-674-5961
Management Information Systems (MIS) Josh Paul Programmer Analyst (920)-674-5955
Management Information Systems (MIS) John Rageth Director - Management
Information Systems (MIS)
(920)-674-5954
Management Information Systems (MIS) Oral Rowland Senior Systems Analyst
Supervisor
(920)-674-5964
Treatment Court (WCS) Morgan Rohde Lead Case Manager (920)-674-8719
Register of Deeds Kaela Hutter Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7235
UW Extension LaVern Georgson Agricultural Agent (920)-674-7197
UW Extension Katelyn Broedlow Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7440
UW Extension Kim Buchholz Administrative Specialist (920)-674-7297
UW Extension Kara Lloyd 4-H Program Coordinator (920)-674-7299
Veterans' Service Gene Asmann Deputy Veteran Service Officer (920)-674-7240
Sheriff's Office Tracy Neuhauser Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7335
Human Services Kevin Reilly Compliance Officer (920)-674-8724
Health Department Kaylie Wroblewski Environmental Health Specialist (920)-262-8094
Management Information Systems (MIS) David Dykstra Computer Hardware Technician (920)-674-5952
Human Services Kasey Elmer Community Support
Professional
(920)-674-8152
Human Services Cherilyn Emond Intake Worker (920)-676-8177
Human Services Kristine Feggestad Human Services Professional
Children's Long Term Support
(CLTS)
(920)-674-4048
Human Services Mary Lenz Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8120
Human Services Jacob Morris Family Development Worker (920)-674-8153
Human Services Alison Noyes Comprehensive Community
Services Facilitator (CCS)
(920)-674-8130
Human Services Abigail Porter Human Services Professional
Children's Long Term Support
(CLTS)
(920)-674-8728
Human Services Anne Wellnitz-Filer Economic Support Specialist (920)-674-4614
Human Services, Administration/Fiscal/Support Services Anne Wellnitz-Filer Economic Support (920)-674-4614
Human Services, Administration/Fiscal/Support Services Janet Hughes Community Support (920)-674-8792
Human Services Mary Lenz Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8120
Human Services Mary Klein Administrative Assistant (920)-674-8149
Human Services Penny Klement Paraprofessional (920)-674-7187
Zoning Sarah Higgins Zoning/On-Site Waste Systems Technician (920)-674-7133
Clerk of Courts Mickey Metz Deputy Clerk I/Traffic (920)-674-7155
Human Services Brittany Long Comprehensive Community
Services Facilitator
(CCS)
(920)-674-7462
Circuit Court Robert Rondini Register in Probate (920)-674-7245
Human Services, Child and Family Division Lyndsay Dallman Juvenile Justice Case Manager (920)-674-8192
County Board Brandon White Supervisor (920)-650-0535
County Board Daniel Herbst Supervisor (920)-261-9183
County Board Walt Christensen Supervisor (920)-723-1320
Zoning Lindsey Schreiner Zoning/On-Site Waste
Management Technician
(920)-674-7113
Human Services Christine Richards-Pagel Comprehensive Community
Services Facilitator
(CCS)
(920)-674-8123
Human Services Erin Bleck ADRC (920)-674-8135
Human Services Brianna White Lueder Haus (920)-674-8114
Human Services Erika Holmes ADRC (920)-674-8140
Human Services Jessica Tucker Accountant Specialist (920)-674-8726
Clerk of Courts Kelsey Schoenherr Deputy Clerk
Jury/Bookkeeping
(920)-674-8631
County Board George Jaeckel Supervisor (920)-563-9810
County Clerk Megan Chentis Deputy County Clerk
Election Clerk
(920)-674-8777
District Attorney Andrea Brickman Legal Secretary (920)-674-7372
District Attorney Dana Polzin Administrative Assistant (920)-674-7220
Human Services, Intake Kimberly Miller Intake Worker (920)-674-7294
Human Services Amy Heffner Group Home Worker (920)-674-8114
Human Services Elizabeth Shropshire Parent Coach Family Advocate (920)-674-7190
Highway Derek Anderson GIS/Engineering Technician (920)-674-7184
Human Services Nicole Lieblang Administrative Assistant CCS (920)-674-7191
Human Services Schickowski Katie Foster Care Coordinator (920)-674-8119
Human Services, Child and Family Division Brent Ruehlow Deputy Director (920)-674-8148
Human Services Carly King Access Worker - Intake (920)-674-8177
Administration Craig Holler CJCC/Treatment Court
Coordinator
(920)-674-8632
Sheriff's Office Jerry Haferman Captain (920)-674-7358
Treatment Court (WCS) Kyle Kornfeld Case Manager (920)-674-8723
Family Court Michelle Matheny Family Court Mediator (920)-674-7433
Sheriff's Office Todd Lindert Communications Supervisor (920)-674-7346
Highway Mark Gorkowski Superintendent (920)-674-7268
Highway Ryan Broedlow Accounting Manager (920)-674-7185
Human Services Jennifer Fortune Community Support Program (CSP) (920)-674-1943
Health Department Brenda Bredlow Public Health Nurse (920)-674-7357
Human Services Dana Dietschweiler Administrative Assistant (920)-674-4330
Human Services Kanzenbach Grace Community Support Program (CSP) (920)-674-7162
County Board Jeff Johns Supervisor (920)-285-2979
County Board Joan Fitzgerald Supervisor (920)-650-2119
District Attorney Melanie Flint Paralegal (920)-674-8662
Human Services Michael Hansen Mobile Manager - LTE (920)-674-4049
Human Services Eaton Kris Children's Long Term Support - LTE (920)-674-8785
Human Services Lindsay Fanelli-Huettl Child Protective Serv Ongoing Professional (920)-674-8116
County Clerk Deb Schroedl Chief Deputy County Clerk (920)-674-8630
Human Services Jeremy Higgins CCS Facilitator (920)-674-7258
Human Services Megan Freund Child Protective Services Professional (920)-674-8196
Human Services Jillian Endl Family Development Worker (920)-674-8153
Human Services Brittany Kislow CCS Psychotherapist (920)-674-1132