County Board Supervisors

Supervisory District 1 - Richard Jones
Wards 1, 2, 3, 4 City of Waterloo

Supervisory District 2 - Cassie Richardson
Ward 2 Town of Lake Mills, Ward 1 Town of Milford, Ward 1 Town of Waterloo, Ward 5 City of Waterloo

Supervisory District 3 - Robert Preuss
Ward 2 Town of Farmington, Ward 6 Town of Ixonia, Ward 2 Town of Milford, Wards 1, 2 Town of Watertown

Supervisory District 4 - Timothy Mielke
Wards 9, 11, 12 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 5 - James Braughler
Wards 13, 14, 15 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 6 - Dan Herbst
Wards 18, 19, 20 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 7 - Dwayne Morris
Wards 16, 17 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 8 - Michael Wineke
Wards 10, 21, 22 City of Watertown

Supervisory District 9 - Bruce Degner
Wards 1, 2, 5 Town of Ixonia, Wards 2 Village of Lac LaBelle

Supervisory District 10 - Mark Groose
Ward 1 Town of Concord, Wards 3, 4 Town of Ixonia

Supervisory District 11 - Jeff Johns
Ward 2 Town of Aztalan, Ward 2 Town of Concord, Ward 1 Town of Farmington, Ward 1 Village of Johnson Creek

Supervisory District 12 - Jeff Smith
Wards 2, 3, 4 Village of Johnson Creek

Supervisory District 13 - Anita Martin
Wards 2, 4, 6, 7 City of Lake Mills

Supervisory District 14 - Kirk Lund
Wards 3, 5, 8 City of Lake Mills

Supervisory District 15 - Steven J. Nass
Ward 1 Town of Aztalan, Wards 1, 3 Town of Lake Mills, Ward 1 City of Lake Mills

Supervisory District 16 - Meg Turville-Heitz
Ward 1 Village of Cambridge, Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Oakland

Supervisory District 17 - Russell Kutz
Ward 4 Town of Jefferson, Wards 6, 7, 8, 9 City of Jefferson

Supervisory District 18 - Brandon White
Ward 3 Town of Aztalan, Wards 3, 4, 5 City of Jefferson

Supervisory District 19 - David Drayna
Wards 1, 2, 10 City of Jefferson

Supervisory District 20 - Curtis Backlund
Ward 3 Town of Farmington, Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Jefferson, Ward 4 Town of Oakland, Ward 4 Town of Sullivan

Supervisory District 21 - John Kannard
Wards 1, 2, 3 Town of Sullivan; Ward 1 Village of Sullivan

Supervisory District 22 - Blane Poulson
Ward 1 Town of Palmyra; Wards 1, 2 Village of Palmyra

Supervisory District 23 - George Jaeckel
Wards 8, 11 City of Fort Atkinson, Wards 1, 2 Town of Koshkonong

Supervisory District 24 - Roger Lindl
Wards 12, 13 City of Whitewater

Supervisory District 25 - Matthew Foelker
Ward 1 Town of Cold Spring, Ward 1, 2 Town of Hebron, Ward 3 Town of Koshkonong, Ward 2 Town of Palmyra, Ward 11 City of Whitewater

Supervisory District 26 - Joan Fitzgerald
Wards 1, 2 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 27 - Joan Callan
Wards 3, 4 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 28 - Anthony Gulig
Wards 7, 9 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 29 - Mary Roberts
Wards 5, 6 City of Fort Atkinson

Supervisory District 30 - Walt Christensen
Wards 4, 5, 6 Town of Koshkonong, Ward 1 Town of Sumner